Przeskocz do treści

Wiosenne 2×2 2008 – wyniki

KATEGOTIA TZ

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Klub Etap 1 Etap 2 Razem
PK PP M PK PP M PP M

1

Bogusław Ciastek
Przemysław Kural

Skróty Radom
Lubartów

102

925,93

3

0

1000,00

1

1925,93

1

2

Adrianna Sobczak
Sławomir Frynas

 Lublin

42

1000,00

1

100

876,54

3

1876,54

2

3

Radosław Lech
Arkadiusz Kwasek

Lubartów

180

829,63

4

0

1000,00

1

1829,63

3

4

Mickał Kowalczewski
Przemysław Gawlik

Politechnika Warszawska

52

987,65

2

218

730,86

4

1718,52

4

5

Paweł Kozieł
Artur Chabros

Lubartów

350

619,75

5

450

444,44

5

1064,20

5

6

Paweł Seta
Adam Wieczorek

PG Kochanowski
Gim. Białobrzegi

520

409,88

6

NKL

0,00

6

409,88

6

KATEGORIA TP

Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Klub Etap 1 Etap 2 Razem
PK PP M PK PP M PP M

1

Jakub Kowalczyk
Piotr Nowakowski
PG 23
Szkoła Muzyczna

40

983,87

2

60

1000,00

1

1983,87

1

2

Piotr Niemkiewicz
Kamil Borkowski
Damian Więczaszek

Elektronik

50

973,12

5

60

1000,00

1

1973,12

2

3

Jakub Kumięga
Jakub Buczma
Krzysztof Fudali
Kajetan Sawa

PG 23 Kochanowski

55

967,74

7

60

1000,00

1

1967,74

3

4

Paweł Własiuk
Kinga Gaździńska
Honorata Rosłanowska
PG 23 Kochanowski

55

967,74

7

75

983,87

4

1951,61

4

5

Paweł Kowalski
Jarosław Kryśpiński
Janików

40

983,87

2

110

946,24

5

1930,11

5

6

Agata Maciejewska
Małgorzata Kowalska
Janików

40

983,87

2

115

940,86

6

1924,73

6

7

Tomasz Górnicki
Łukasz Matejek
Bartosz Tuzimek

PG 2

50

973,12

5

175

876,34

8

1849,46

7

8

Gabriela Gregorczyk
Patrycka Cibor
Ewelina Pająk

PG 2

55

967,74

7

200

849,46

9

1817,20

8

9

Iwona Szymczyk
Daria Kiełek
Karolina Majewska
Martyna Kutkiewicz

PG 2

130

887,10

13

150

903,23

7

1790,32

9

10

Anna Kraszewska
Maria Łupkowska
Nina Skoczylas
Monika Skrzypek
PG 23 Kochanowski

75

946,24

12

325

715,05

10

1661,29

10

11

Wojciech Maciejewski
Małgorzata Kryśpińska
Klaudia Krawczyk

Janików

60

962,37

11

345

693,55

12

1655,91

11

12

Eliasz Piwoński
Filip Janik
Jakub Kosno

PSP 18

130

887,10

13

590

430,11

14

1317,20

12

13

Sebastian Zawadzki
Batłomiej Wnęk
Adrian Pastuszka

PG 2

450

543,01

18

325

715,05

10

1258,06

13

14

Daria Górnik
Paweł Wojnarowski

PG 13

55

967,74

7

750

258,06

16

1225,81

14

15

Martyna Gniadek
Jagoda Nowicka
Ilona Kaleta

PSP 26

165

849,46

15

690

322,58

15

1172,04

15

16

Klaudia Wiśniewska
Marta Skrzak
Klaudia Brzeźniak

PSP 26

180

833,33

16

825

177,42

19

1010,75

16

17

Monika Matejko
Katarzyna Kowalska
Dominika Kuchciak

Janików

25

1000,00

1

NKL

0,00

22

1000,00

17

18

Daniel Sułowski
Patryk Paradowski

PSP 26

225

784,95

17

825

177,42

19

962,37

18

19

Adrian Łapczyński
Damian Zawadzki
Paweł Kowalczyk

ZS Samochodowych

840

123,66

21

445

586,02

13

709,68

19

20

Piotr Świątek
Emil Jóźwiak

ZS Samochodowych

740

231,18

20

820

182,80

18

413,98

20

21

Bartosz Grabarczyk
Kacper Musiał

PSP 26

695

279,57

19

870

129,03

21

408,60

21

22

Anna Wysocka
Iga Paprocka

PG 6

850

112,90

22

775

231,18

17

344,09

22