Przeskocz do treści

Wiosenne 2×2 2011 – wyniki

Kategoria TZ

Miejsce nr zespołu Imię i nazwisko Klub Etap 1 Etap 2 Razem
PK PP M PK PP M PP M
1 203 Gronau Tomasz 0 1000,00 1 0 1000,00 1 2000,00 1
2 201 Makieła Kazimierz 25 974,75 2 0 1000,00 1 1974,75 2
3 200 Natusiewicz Anna Szmyt Barbara OMKInO 46 953,54 3 46 943,21 4 1896,75 3
4 202 Walczyna Dariusz KInO O/PTTK Radzyń Podlaski 300 696,97 4 25 969,14 3 1666,11 4

Kategoria TU

Miejsce nr zespołu Imię i nazwisko Klub Etap 1 Etap 2 Razem
PK PP M PK PP M PP M
1 100 Kowalczewski Jakub Nowakowski Piotr ZSM/ZSO 6 0 1000,00 1 0 1000,00 1 2000,00 1
2 101 Sieńko Mateusz BABIN 0 1000,00 1 64 920,99 3 1920,99 2
3 102 Niedziela Paweł Niedziela Paulina PTTK Lipsko 25 974,75 3 90 888,89 4 1863,64 3
4 106 Zawisza Paweł Traska Michał ZSP w Białobrzegach 155 843,43 6 30 962,96 2 1806,40 4
5 107 Kabała Martyna Bańkowski Piotr ZSP w Białobrzegach 30 969,70 5 137 830,86 6 1800,56 5
6 104 Kukuryk Artur Tarkowska-Kukuryk Monika 244 753,54 8 92 886,42 5 1639,96 6
7 103 Nowakowski Bartek Paduch Michał Wydra Michał Uciński Kacper ZSE 25 974,75 3 517 361,73 7 1336,48 7
8 105 Wolski Andreas ZSP w Białobrzegach 200 797,98 7 660 185,19 8 983,16 8

Kategoria TP

Miejsce nr zespołu Imię i nazwisko Klub Etap 1
Etap 2
Razem
PK PP M PK PP M PP M
1 3 Kowalska Katarzyna Maciejewska Agata SKKT "Powsinoga" 10 989,90 2 0 1000,00 1 1989,90 1
2 4 Jędrzejewski Piotr Szmeja Michał Tarnowska Gabriela ZSM Radom 0 1000,00 1 50 938,27 3 1938,27 2
3 13 Mazgajczyk Katarzyna Maciejewska Adrianna Kurowska Julia ZSM Radom 50 949,49 3 120 851,85 5 1801,35 3
4 11 Żuchowska Maja Wrocławska Kinga Bielec Anna ZSM Radom 65 934,34 4 115 858,02 4 1792,37 4
5 1 Woźniak Patryk Kutyła Krzysztof PG 1 Kozienice 430 565,66 11 25 969,14 2 1534,79 5
6 8 Kurek Artur Kurek Karolina TKPZ 105 893,94 5 655 191,36 9 1085,30 6
7 12 Prasek Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk Dominika Niziołek Karolina ZSM Radom 158 840,40 6 635 216,05 8 1056,45 7
8 10 Filipiak Ewelina Sępka Sebastian Zbyrek Kamila Lipińska Natalia PG 13 Radom 170 828,28 7 828,28 8
9 18 Gogacz Kamila Krawczyk Ola Kuśmierczyk Diana SKKT "Powsinoga" 420 575,76 10 630 222,22 7 797,98 9
10 7 Koba Monika Michalczewski Michał Kundys Kamila Kopeć Krystian PG 13 Radom 265 732,32 8 732,32 10
11 6 Zrobek Ola Rodak Laura Derleta Magda ZSM Radom 319 677,78 9 1170 1,00 13 678,78 11
12 2 Chałas Karolina Prawda Wioletta Warmniak Paulina TKPZ 482 513,13 12 715 117,28 11 630,42 12
13 9 Brandt Natalia Kochańczyk Anna Sikora Ola Wieśniak Monika ZSM Radom 667 326,26 13 685 154,32 10 480,58 13
14 17 Religa Milena Marczak Milena Michalski Adam ZSP w Białobrzegach 798 193,94 15 605 253,09 6 447,03 14
15 14 Pałka Grzegorz Krzysztoporski Filip ZSM Radom 687 306,06 14 306,06 15
16 5 Gajda Patrycja Kominek Natalia Kuty Karolina TKPZ 1255 1,00 18 725 104,94 12 105,94 16
17 16 Maj Mikołaj Makuch Ola Majkucińska Martyna Durlak Maciek ZSM Radom 900 90,91 16 90,91 17
18 15 Krupa Magdalena Kowalczyk Anna ZSM Radom 970 20,20 17 20,20 18