Przeskocz do treści

PZR w MnO 2011 – kategoria TP

miejsce imię nazwisko miejscowość klub razem Zimowe 2x2 Wiosenne 2x2 Jesienne 2x2
E1 E2 E1 E2 E1 E2
1 Agata Maciejewska Janików Powsinoga 5725,84 801,9 981,1 989,9 1000,0 972,2 980,8
2 Krzysztof Kutyła Brzeźnica TKPZ 5463,25 939,8 988,6 565,7 969,1 1000,0 1000,0
2 Patryk Woźniak Brzeźnica TKPZ 5463,25 939,8 988,6 565,7 969,1 1000,0 1000,0
4 Piotr Jędrzejewski Radom ZSM 4638,77 900,0 1000,0 938,3 972,2 828,3
4 Gabriela Tarnowska Radom ZSM 4638,77 900,0 1000,0 938,3 972,2 828,3
6 Wojtek Maciejewski Janików Powsinoga 3735,94 801,9 981,1 972,2 980,8
7 Kamil Kaczkowski Brzeźnica TKPZ 2861,11 861,1 1000,0 1000,0
8 Michał Szmeja Radom ZSM 2838,27 900,0 1000,0 938,3
9 Karolina Niziołek Radom ZSM 2791,81 840,4 216,1 855,6 879,8
10 Karolina Chałas Brzeźnica TKPZ 2769,53 687,0 94,7 513,1 117,3 775,6 581,8
11 Artur Kurek Brzeźnica TKPZ 2635,81 893,9 191,4 1000,0 550,5
11 Karolina Kurek Brzeźnica TKPZ 2635,81 893,9 191,4 1000,0 550,5
13 Anna Kochańczyk Radom ZSM 2215,94 326,3 154,3 855,6 879,8
14 Grzesiek Pałka Radom ZSM 2064,05 814,8 943,2 306,1
15 Adam Michalski Białobrzegi ZSP 2015,63 731,5 837,1 193,9 253,1
16 Zbigniew Matęga 2000 1000,0 1000,0
16 Bartek Nowakowski 2000 1000,0 1000,0
16 Michał Paduch 2000 1000,0 1000,0
16 Michał Wydra 2000 1000,0 1000,0
20 Katarzyna Kowalska Janików Powsinoga 1989,9 989,9 1000,0
21 Paulina Warmniak Brzeźnica TKPZ 1987,79 513,1 117,3 775,6 581,8
22 Ilona Bednarz Radom VI LO 1912,46 976,9 935,6
22 Jakub Kumięga Radom VI LO 1912,46 976,9 935,6
22 Anna Wilczyńska Radom VI LO 1912,46 976,9 935,6
25 Agnieszka Prasek Radom ZSM 1886,45 830,0 840,4 216,1
26 Julia Kurowska Radom ZSM 1801,34 949,5 851,9
26 Adrianna Maciejewska Radom ZSM 1801,34 949,5 851,9
26 Katarzyna Mazgajczyk Radom ZSM 1801,34 949,5 851,9
29 Jakub Bilski Radom ZSM 1795,86 932,2 863,6
29 Hubert Sikorski Radom ZSM 1795,86 932,2 863,6
31 Anna Bielec Radom ZSM 1792,36 934,3 858,0
32 Kacper Piekarski Janików Powsinoga 1782,91 801,9 981,1
33 Kacper Dubisz Radom ZSM 1757,99 814,8 943,2
33 Adrian Jarosiński Radom ZSM 1757,99 814,8 943,2
35 Magdalena Derleta Radom ZSM 1578,78 900,0 677,8 1,0
36 Mateusz Simbor Białobrzegi ZSP 1568,6 731,5 837,1
36 Arkadiusz Sułkowski Białobrzegi ZSP 1568,6 731,5 837,1
38 Wioletta Prawda Brzeźnica TKPZ 1527,89 802,8 94,7 513,1 117,3
39 Karolina Kuty Brzeźnica TKPZ 1463,32 1,0 104,9 775,6 581,8
40 Patrycja Gajda Brzeźnica TKPZ 1450,78 1,0 104,9 804,4 540,4
40 Natalia Kominek Brzeźnica TKPZ 1450,78 1,0 104,9 804,4 540,4
42 Diana Kuśmierczyk Janików Powsinoga 1411,11 575,8 222,2 522,2 90,9
43 Mateusz Banaszek Brzeźnica TKPZ 1400,81 884,3 1,0 172,2 343,3
43 Piotr Śmietanka Brzeźnica TKPZ 1400,81 884,3 1,0 172,2 343,3
45 Maciej Durlak Radom ZSM 1386,96 810,2 90,9 233,3 252,5
45 Mikołaj Maj Radom ZSM 1386,96 810,2 90,9 233,3 252,5
47 Filip Łapka 1377,27 638,9 738,4
47 Bartosz Sikorski 1377,27 638,9 738,4
49 Albert Gawin Radom ZSM 1296,05 810,2 233,3 252,5
50 Dominika Kaczmarczyk Radom ZSM 1056,45 840,4 216,1
51 Jakub Jakubczyk Radom ZSM 934,35 777,8 156,6
51 Gabrysia Lubecka Radom ZSM 934,35 777,8 156,6
51 Nikodem Neska Radom ZSM 934,35 777,8 156,6
51 Marta Wlazło Radom ZSM 934,35 777,8 156,6
55 Kinga Wrocławska Radom ZSM 934,34 934,3
55 Maja Żuchowska Radom ZSM 934,34 934,3
57 Paulina Wójcik Brzeźnica TKPZ 897,48 802,8 94,7
58 Jakub Woźniczka Brzeźnica TKPZ 885,26 884,3 1,0
59 Natalia Frank Radom ZSM 871,21 750,0 121,2
59 Martyna Nowak Radom ZSM 871,21 750,0 121,2
59 Marek Rybiński Radom ZSM 871,21 750,0 121,2
59 Gabriela Zimka Radom ZSM 871,21 750,0 121,2
63 Amerek 862,63 600,0 262,6
63 Amerek 862,63 600,0 262,6
63 Sobolewski 862,63 600,0 262,6
63 Zawodnik 862,63 600,0 262,6
67 Michał Wróbel Brzeźnica TKPZ 861,11 861,1
68 Adrianna Żukowska Radom ZSM 830 830,0
69 Ewelina Filipiak Radom PG 13 828,28 828,3
69 Zbyrek Kamila Radom PG 13 828,28 828,3
69 Natalia Lipińska Radom PG 13 828,28 828,3
69 Sebastian Sępka Radom Leśniczówka 828,28 0,0 828,3
73 Marcin Filipowicz Radom ZSM 810,19 810,2
73 Dominik Róg Radom ZSM 810,19 810,2
75 Kamila Gogacz Janików Powsinoga 797,98 575,8 222,2
75 Ola Krawczyk Janików Powsinoga 797,98 575,8 222,2
77 Klaudia Krawczyk Brzeźnica TKPZ 781,74 687,0 94,7
77 Marta Krawczyk Brzeźnica TKPZ 781,74 687,0 94,7
79 Kacper Kochanowski Radom VI LO 754,63 754,6
79 Piotr Ziemnicki Radom VI LO 754,63 754,6
81 Mateusz Furga Brzeźnica TKPZ 732,32 233,3 499,0
81 Monika Koba Radom PG 13 732,32 732,3
81 Krystian Kopeć Radom PG 13 732,32 732,3
81 Kamila Kundys Radom PG 13 732,32 732,3
81 Michał Michalczewski Radom PG 13 732,32 732,3
81 Maciej Staszek Brzeźnica TKPZ 732,32 233,3 499,0
87 Monika Wieśniak 694,47 213,9 326,3 154,3
88 Laura Rodak Radom ZSM 678,78 677,8 1,0 0,0 0,0
88 Ola Zrobek Radom ZSM 678,78 677,8 1,0
90 Ewa Kuchciak Janików Powsinoga 613,13 522,2 90,9
90 Milena Wasińska Janików Powsinoga 613,13 522,2 90,9
92 Asia Frąkiewicz Radom ZSM 522,22 522,2
92 Zofia Kolasa Radom ZSM 522,22 522,2
92 Izabela Sierańska Radom ZSM 522,22 522,2
95 Oliwia Kaczmarzyk Radom ZSM 485,86 0,0 233,3 252,5
95 Kacper Kapturski Radom ZSM 485,86 233,3 252,5
95 Natalia Wołczyńska Radom ZSM 485,86 233,3 252,5
98 Natalia Brandt Radom ZSM 480,58 326,3 154,3
98 Ola Sikora Radom ZSM 480,58 326,3 154,3
100 Filip Michorowski 455,66 445,6 10,1
100 Miłosz Rybarski 455,66 445,6 10,1
102 Milena Marczak Białobrzegi ZSP 447,03 193,9 253,1
102 Milena Religa Białobrzegi ZSP 447,03 193,9 253,1
104 Asia Milewska Radom ZSM 362,11 361,1 1,0
104 Kamila Płowiec Radom ZSM 362,11 361,1 1,0
104 Asia Szczepanik Radom ZSM 362,11 361,1 1,0
107 Julia Dasiewicz Radom ZSM 332,11 331,1 1,0
107 Julia Niewola Radom ZSM 332,11 331,1 1,0
107 Klaudia Płusa Radom ZSM 332,11 331,1 1,0
110 Filip Krzysztoporski Radom ZSM 306,06 306,1
111 Natalia Kołdej 213,89 213,9
111 Laura Różańska 213,89 213,9
111 Łucja Różańska 213,89 213,9
114 Martyna Majkucińska Radom ZSM 151,1 60,2 90,9
114 Ola Makuch Radom ZSM 151,1 60,2 90,9
116 Gabrysia Gierazińska Radom ZSM 60,19 60,2
117 Anna Kowalczyk Radom ZSM 20,2 20,2
117 Magdalena Krupa Radom ZSM 20,2 20,2
119 Tomasz Ciecieląg Radom ZSM 0 0,0 0,0
119 Bartosz Jastrzębski Radom ZSM 0 0,0 0,0
119 Marta Wiensztal Radom ZSM 0 0,0 0,0